08.01.2023 - 21:00
Stadium : Estadio El Coliseo (Lincoln, Provincia de Buenos Aires)
Finished
Group 1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sol de América | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 | 1.50 |
2 | Defensores del Rosario | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Defensores de Formosa | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacra 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 |
2 | Recreativo Juventud | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | Libertad Clorinda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.50 |
Group 3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Picada | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 |
2 | Bartolomé Mitre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 5 | 1.25 |
3 | Timbó | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guaraní A. Franco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Deportivo Nacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | Deportivo Vicov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 0 | 0 |
Group 5
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Madariaga | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 15 | 2.50 |
2 | Deportivo Victoria | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | San Lorenzo M. Caseros | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Puente Seco | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 6
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviario Corrientes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 | 1.83 |
2 | Huracán Goya | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | Central Goya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Huracán Corrientes | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | 1.00 |
Group 7
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Vilelas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | América Gen. San Martín | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 12 | 2.00 |
3 | Fontana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 10 | 1.67 |
4 | Deportivo Qom | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 | 0 |
Group 8
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Campo Largo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 11 | 1.83 |
2 | Resistencia Central | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | Comercio | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Sportivo Cultural | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 5 | 0.83 |
Group 9
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvear | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 8 | 2.00 |
2 | Villa Elena Machagai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | Boca Juniors Quitilipi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Eduardo Castex | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 9 | 1.50 |
2 | Alvear | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 9 | 1.50 |
3 | Costa Brava | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 8 | 1.33 |
4 | All Boys Trenel | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 0.67 |
Group 2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All Boys Santa Rosa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | Deportivo Mac Allister | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 13 | 2.17 |
3 | Unión Bernasconi | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1.50 |
4 | FBC Argentino | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 19 | -17 | 0 | 0 |
Group 3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán Ingeniero White | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | Bella Vista | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | Sporting Punta Alta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 8 | 1.33 |
4 | Blanco y Negro | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente S.Cayetano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Huracan Tres Arroyos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
3 | Sportivo San Cayetano | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 5
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embajadores | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 7 | 1.75 |
2 | Racing Olavarría | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | El Fortín | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 6
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferro Carril Sud | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 | 16 | 2.67 |
2 | Balonpié Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1.33 |
3 | Bancario Daireaux | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Comercio Bolívar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 7
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes Olavarría | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 8 | 2.00 |
2 | Ferrocarril Roca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 5 | 1.25 |
3 | River Plate Azuleño | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 8
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 16 | 2.67 |
2 | Atlético Mar del Plata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 11 | 1.83 |
3 | Atlético Ayacucho | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | Deportivo Pinamar | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 2 | 0.33 |
Group 1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano Paraná | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Sportivo Urquiza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Huracán Diamante | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 10
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Carcarañá | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 12 | 3.00 |
2 | Cañadense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | 1.50 |
3 | San Martín Escobas | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
Group 2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Viale | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 8 | 2.00 |
2 | Cañadita Central | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5 | 1.25 |
3 | El Silbido | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0.50 |
Group 3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo Villa Adela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Santa María de Oro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | Deportivo América | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
Group 4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Achirense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 11 | 1.83 |
2 | Atlético Uruguay | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | Parque Sur | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 9 | 1.50 |
4 | Central Larroque | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 4 | 0.67 |
Group 5
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrocarril del Estado | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | CA Argentino Quilmes Rafaela | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | 2.17 |
3 | Sportivo Norte | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Libertad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 6
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Hur | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 14 | 2.33 |
2 | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | Deportiva Juventud | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 8 | 1.33 |
4 | Santa Clara FBC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
Group 7
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético San Jorge | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 7 | 1.75 |
2 | Coronel Aguirre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | Williams Kemmis | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 8
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Náutico El Quillá | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 12 | 2.00 |
2 | Gimnasia SF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 | 1.50 |
3 | La Perla del Oeste | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 9 | 1.50 |
4 | San Martín Monte Vera | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 9
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivadavia Venado Tuerto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Studebaker | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Olimpia Santa Teresa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 11 | 1.83 |
2 | Gutiérrez | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 11 | 1.83 |
3 | FADEP | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 9 | 1.50 |
4 | Luján de Cuyo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 10
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Newbery VM | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 14 | 2.33 |
2 | EFI Juniors | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 13 | 2.17 |
3 | Atlético Concarán | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | Sportivo Pringles | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín Mendoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Atlético Palmira | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Rodeo del Medio | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 16 | 2.67 |
2 | Argentino Gen. Alvear | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 9 | 1.50 |
3 | Pacífico | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | Deportiva Bowen | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán San Rafael | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 16 | 2.67 |
2 | El Porvenir Mendoza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 | 1.33 |
3 | Deportivo Malargüe | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Vialidad Nacional | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 2 | 0.33 |
Group 5
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Villa Krause | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 12 | 3.00 |
2 | Deportivo Aberastain | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Defensores Los Berros | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 6
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñaflor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | 2.25 |
2 | Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Independencia San Juan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 1.00 |
Group 7
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Miguel San Juan | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 15 | 2.50 |
2 | San Lorenzo Ullum | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 13 | 2.17 |
3 | San Martín Rodeo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | Sportivo del Carril | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 8
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Alianza | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 12 | 2.00 |
2 | Trinidad San Juan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 | 1.33 |
3 | Sportivo del Bono | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Atlético Colón Junior | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | 0.83 |
Group 9
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Villa Quebrada | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | Unión San Luis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 11 | 1.83 |
3 | Atlético Pringles | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | San Martín Merlo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | Defensores de la Ribera | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | Racing Trelew | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | J.J. Moreno | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | 0.67 |
Group 10
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boxing Club | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 12 | 3.00 |
2 | Esperanza | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | 1.50 |
3 | Ferrocarril YCF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
Group 11
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camioneros RG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Camioneros Ushuaia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 5 | 1.25 |
3 | Los Cuervos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán de Comodoro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Jorge Newbery CR | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 |
3 | CAI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz del Sur | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | 1.50 |
2 | Belgrano Esquel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 5 | 1.25 |
3 | Estudiantes Unidos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patagones Viedma | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 9 | 2.25 |
2 | Deportivo Villalonga | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 |
3 | Las Grutas | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 5
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos del Norte RN | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Juventud Agraria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | Deportivo La Adela | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 | 0 |
Group 6
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Roca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 12 | 2.00 |
2 | La Amistad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 | 1.83 |
3 | San Patricio | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 6 | 1.00 |
4 | Academia Pillmatun | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 4 | 0.67 |
Group 7
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centenario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Atlético Maronese | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Alianza Cutral Có | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 8
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Neuquén | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | 2.25 |
2 | Deportivo Rincón | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | Petrolero Argentino | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 9
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético San Julián | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 16 | 2.67 |
2 | San Lorenzo P. Deseado | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | Nocheros | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 9 | 1.50 |
4 | Racing San Julián | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Group 1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Barracas Colón | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 14 | 2.33 |
2 | Juventud Pergamino | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 13 | 2.17 |
3 | Argentino Pergamino | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 5 | 0.83 |
4 | Argentino Rancagua | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 10
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAT Moreno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 11 | 1.83 |
2 | Las Mandarinas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 11 | 1.83 |
3 | Defensores Glew | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | 1.67 |
4 | Deportivo San Vicente | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Emilia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | Regatas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 13 | 2.17 |
3 | Peña Deportiva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Villa Sanguinetti | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Esperanza | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 12 | 2.00 |
2 | Sportivo Baradero | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 12 | 2.00 |
3 | Paraná San Pedro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1.33 |
4 | Belgrano Zarate | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Salto | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 15 | 2.50 |
2 | Deportivo Derqui | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | 1.00 |
3 | Deportivo Malvinas | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 6 | 1.00 |
4 | Compañia General | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 | 0.83 |
Group 5
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán Chivilcoy | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 16 | 2.67 |
2 | Colón Chivilcoy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 13 | 2.17 |
3 | Trocha | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | SEM Bragado | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 6
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Belgrano Junin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 12 | 2.00 |
2 | Mariano Moreno | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | 9 de Julio Chacabuco | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | Argentino Chacabuco | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 0.67 |
Group 7
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Linqueño | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 12 | 2.00 |
2 | Rivadavia Lincoln | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 12 | 2.00 |
3 | Academia Mascherano | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 6 | 1.00 |
4 | Colonial Ferré | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 6 | 1.00 |
Group 8
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viamonte | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 12 | 2.00 |
2 | Once Tigres | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
3 | Atlético 9 de Julio | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Deportivo Casares | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 |
Group 9
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unidos Lisandro Olmos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 14 | 2.33 |
2 | Atlético Chascomús | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | 1.50 |
3 | El Salado | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 | 1.33 |
4 | Deportivo Verónica | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 2 | 0.33 |
Group 1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes SdE | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 16 | 2.67 |
2 | Unión Santiago | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 | 13 | 2.17 |
3 | Talleres Nueva Esperanza | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 6 | 1.00 |
4 | Unión Bobadal | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 | 0 |
Group 10
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Municipal AM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | 2.25 |
2 | 9 Julio Rio Tercero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | Sportivo Huerta Grande | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 11
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atenas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | Las Palmas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 11 | 1.83 |
3 | Camioneros Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | 1.50 |
4 | Cultural Alberdi | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0 | 0 |
Group 12
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alumni | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 12 | 3.00 |
2 | Deportivo Universitario | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Alem Villa Nueva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 13
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | General Paz Juniors | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 12 | 3.00 |
2 | Atlético Ticino | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 3 | 0.75 |
3 | Acción Juvenil | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 | 16 | 2.67 |
2 | Barrio Adela | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | Deportivo Gramilla | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | Villa Balnearia | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez de San Ramón | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 14 | 2.33 |
2 | Independiente Fernández | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | 25 de Mayo Termas RH | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | Talleres Fábrica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 4 | 0.67 |
Group 4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Belén | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | 1.75 |
2 | Jorge Newbery Pomán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 |
3 | Mamerto Esquiú | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 2 | 0.50 |
Group 5
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Policial | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 14 | 2.33 |
2 | San Lorenzo Alem | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 11 | 1.83 |
3 | Dep. Américo Tesorieri | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 6 | 1.00 |
4 | Villa Cubas | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 2 | 0.33 |
Group 6
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín El Bañado | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | Independiente El Alto | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 |
3 | Instituto Tráfico | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Atlético Pedro Cano | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 5 | 0.83 |
Group 7
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 14 | 2.33 |
2 | Barrio Argentino | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 13 | 2.17 |
3 | Los Andes Los Palacios | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 | 0.67 |
4 | Atlético River Plate | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 8
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Colón | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 12 | 2.00 |
2 | Unión Alicia | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 |
3 | Unión Oncativo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 | 1.00 |
4 | Vélez Oliva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 | 0.83 |
Group 9
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento Leones | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 12 | 2.00 |
2 | Sportivo Suardi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 10 | 1.67 |
3 | Argentino Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | 9 de Julio Morteros | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 6 | 1.00 |
Group 1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AH Zapla | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | +22 | 16 | 2.67 |
2 | Ciudad de Nieva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 11 | 1.83 |
3 | San Cayetano La Quiaca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | Terry | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
Group 2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Perico | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 12 | 3.00 |
2 | La Mona 44 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Pampa Blanca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético San Pedro | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 12 | 3.00 |
2 | Unión Calilegua | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camioneros Argentinos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 14 | 2.33 |
2 | San Bernardo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | 1.50 |
3 | Los Cachorros Salta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | 1.33 |
4 | Libertad San Carlos | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 1 | 0.17 |
Group 5
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético General Güemes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 10 | 2.50 |
2 | Michel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | 1.00 |
3 | Deportivo San Antonio | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | 0.75 |
Group 6
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Merced Salta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 14 | 2.33 |
2 | Villa San Antonio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 12 | 2.00 |
3 | Villa Beba | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 |
4 | San Luis Burela | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
Group 7
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano General Mosconi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 |
2 | Huracán de Embarcación | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 6 | 1.50 |
3 | Aviación | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.50 |
Group 8
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Guzmán | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 13 | 2.17 |
2 | Graneros | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | 1.50 |
3 | Almirante Brown de Lules | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 5 | 0.83 |
4 | Unión del Norte | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 | 0.83 |
At the moment, Rivadavia Lincoln is in 2nd in the Torneo Regional Federal Amateur. In 6 matches, Rivadavia Lincoln has 4 wins, 0 draws, and 2 losses.
The club has picked up 12 points (adding up all matches, including knockout matches). So based on points per match, they have picked up 2 points per match to date in the tournament.
Here are more stats from Rivadavia Lincoln’s campaign at home in the Torneo Regional Federal Amateur below:
If we only look at Rivadavia Lincoln’s away matches, this is their current record:
As for El Linqueño’s campaign, they sit in 1st in the competition table and this is the current state of their Torneo Regional Federal Amateur campaign:
As a result, El Linqueño has, in terms of the overall campaign, the 1th position on the leaderboard. When El Linqueño plays as home team, the situation is as follows: 3 games, 2 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses.
Now, when playing away from home, El Linqueño adds:
The competition table helps provide an overview of the teams’ performance during the current campaign and helps identify patterns, trends, and statistics relevant to analysing Rivadavia Lincoln vs El Linqueño.
With this data, you can check each club’s goal production, their position in the table, their goal difference, and other factors that can be useful for predicting the outcome of the match.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.